Predstavljamo kandidate - Reci za svoj kotar!

GK Bačvice:                                                        

1. KATJA BORZIĆ                                         
2. JASNA TALIĆ
3. MARKO SARDELIĆ
4. IVANA FERIĆ
5. TONKA KOVAČIĆ
6. DANICA ŠIMENC
7. GORAN ŠKUGOR

GK Blatine - Škrape:

1. MIROSLAV LETICA
2. LINDA TRBOJEVIĆ
3. NADA RADOSTIĆ
4. IGOR ČIKOTIĆ
5. TEO RADOSTIĆ
6. NERA PERIŠIĆ LETICA
7. ANA BAKOTA

GK Bol:

1. MARIJA DEFINIS GOJANOVIĆ
2. MIRJANA BERKA
3. VLADIMIR DIVIĆ
4. MORENA GALEŠIĆ
5. PETAR UGARKOVIĆ
6. BOJAN RADOVIĆ
7. TINA BRZIĆ

GK Grad:

1. DEAN STUBNJA
2. FIODOR KLARIĆ
3. NIKŠA MARINOVIĆ
4. IVANA KRUŽIĆ
5. NATAŠA ŠTAMBUK
6. RADMILA ŽUNIĆ
7. STANKO KRUŽIĆ

GK Gripe:

1. ANDREA BILIĆ
2. SANJA KRPAN
3. SILVIJA URSIĆ
4. MARGITA PUHARIĆ
5. MLADEN PRKIĆ
6. LUKA MLADINIĆ
7. NENAD ČATIPOVIĆ

MO Kamen:

1. MARIO KOMAR
2. IVAN IVANIŠEVIĆ
3. VINKA IVANIŠEVIĆ
4. MAJA KOVAČEVIĆ
5. MIJO KOVAČEVIĆ
6. DAMIR IVANIŠEVIĆ
7. ZDRAVKA KOMAR

GK Kman:

1. MARIN RUŽIĆ
2. JURE BOJČIĆ
3. LUCIA TENŽERA
4. ANTONIA PRAKLJAČIĆ
5. NIKOLA TANDARA
6. GORDANA ŽUPANOVIĆ
7. MATEA ARAMBAŠIĆ

GK Lokve:

1. JAKOV PRKIĆ
2. SRETNA MARASOVIĆ
3. MIROSLAV PINTERIĆ
4. VLADIMIR ŠALIPUROVIĆ
5. TAJANA ČULIĆ PETRIĆ
6. RENATA MARINKOVIĆ
7. EDI DUPLANČIĆ

GK Lovret:

1. NENAD UVODIĆ
2. MARIANA BUCAT
3. MARIJANA PEZELJ
4. ANTE ELEZ
5. ALEN PEZELJ
6. LINDA UVODIĆ
7. TATJANA VIDOVIĆ

GK Lučac - Manuš:

1. BRANIMIR URLIĆ
2. GORANA SMET
3. JAKŠA ROŠIN
4. BRANKO ČOVIĆ
5. IVICA GOSPODNETIĆ
6. BJANKA MAROEVIĆ
7. TONI BILIĆ

GK Mejaši:

1. ĐANI VRSALOVIĆ
2. MARIO KUZMANIĆ
3. JURE TOPIĆ
4. ANDRIJA FRANOVIĆ
5. BOJAN BJEDOV
6. JOSIP GRLIĆ
7. ZLATKO KERO

GK Mertojak:

1. MARIN JUKIĆ
2. ANTE ŽUVAN
3. KRISTINA VIDAN
4. ALEN HARAPIN
5. TONKA NINČEVIĆ
6. TONI JUKIĆ
7. MARIN ŠOBAJIĆ

GK Plokite:

1. LEA GLAVINA
2. MIRJANA DADIĆ
3. LJILJANA GOJEVIĆ
4. TINA GOLEŠ
5. KATARINA GLAVINA
6. VEDRANA MUSTAPIĆ BATURINA
7. PETRA OGNJENOVIĆ

GK Pujanke:

1. TINA TOMIČIĆ
2. ŽELJKO DOMAZET
3. TEA MODRIĆ
4. ZVONKO KRISTIĆ
5. INDIRA ŠORMAZ GUDIĆ
6. MARINA BOŽINOVIĆ
7. IVANA ČIPČIĆ

GK Spinut:

1. JELENA ZANCHI
2. FILIP KRIŽAN
3. ANA LAZAREVIĆ
4. DUŠKO JELASKA
5. MARKO VUKUŠIĆ
6. PETRA ŽEKO
7. FILIP ČAĐENOVIĆ

GK Split 3:

1. SANJA KALITERNA
2. INA ŠAPONJIĆ
3. LUKA BARIČIĆ
4. MILA GULAM
5. VANDA FERIĆ
6. NIKOLINA ŠIROVIĆ
7. ANTE RENIĆ

GK Sućidar:

1. NIKŠA ČATIPOVIĆ
2. KLEMENTINA ŠITUM
3. KLARA ŠITUM
4. NIKO IŠTUK
5. DAMIR ELEZ
6. MARIJA ČATIPOVIĆ
7. ZLATKO BRLEK

GK Trstenik:

1. JOSIPA PROSINEČKI
2. DUJE JAKOVČEVIĆ
3. PAVE PILIĆ
4. LUKA VOLAREVIĆ
5. VANJA PERKOVIĆ
6. DINO BRUŽA
7. NATALIA TAFRA BAZINA

GK Varoš:

1. IVES CIKATIĆ
2. ANITA KLISOVIĆ
3. HELENA MIHOCI
4. IVANA MUNITIĆ
5. JURICA JADRIĆ
6. OKSANA DRAGOŠEVIĆ
7. MARIJA TOŠIĆ

GK Visoka:

1. MAGDALENA MATIJEVIĆ
2. DRAGO RAJČIĆ
3. LUIĐA IVANKOVIĆ
4. IVICA PARLOV
5. NATALIJA RAJČIĆ
6. STIPE BOŽIĆ
7. KATARINA RAVLIĆ

GK Žnjan:

1. SANI MARDEŠIĆ
2. KRISTIJAN BEČIĆ
3. MAJA PIVČEVIĆ
4. MLADENKA VRCELJ
5. TONĆI VATAVUK
6. RENATO ČUPIĆ
7. MARIJANA PULJAK